128 SATAY

128 SATAY (Registration Number: 53402566L) was incorporated on 2019-08-30 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Partnership. The Company's current operating status is Converted To LLP

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53402566L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Converted To LLP
Business Type:
Partnership
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:10109 PROCESSING AND PRESERVING OF MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
747C BEDOK RESERVOIR CRESCENT #01-29, BELVIA, Singapore, 473747
Name History
SALAM SATAY
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
128 SATAY LLP Gazetted To Be Struck Off
128 FRESH FRUITS Ceased Registration
128HOHOSEK Ceased Registration
128HOLA Ceased Registration
128 COOKED FOOD Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
128 LIVE KARAOKE LOUNGE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)