MAITRE D' PTE. LTD.

MAITRE D' PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 201907864G) was incorporated on 2019-03-11 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
201907864G
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:62019 DEVELOPMENT OF OTHER SOFTWARE AND PROGRAMMING ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
8A ADMIRALTY STREET #06-02, FOOD XCHANGE @ ADMIRALTY, Singapore, 757437
Name History
A SPACE DESIGN PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2019-03-11