GXS BANK PTE. LTD.

GXS BANK PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 202005626H) was incorporated on 2020-02-18 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
202005626H
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:64999 OTHER FINANCIAL SERVICE ACTIVITIES, EXCEPT INSURANCE AND PENSION FUNDING ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
6 BATTERY ROAD #38-04, , Singapore, 049909
Name History
A5-DB OPERATIONS (S) PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment