DISRUPTIVE IO SG

DISRUPTIVE IO SG (Registration Number: 53426597M) was incorporated on 2021-01-01 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53426597M
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:62021 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY (EXCEPT CYBERSECURITY)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47711 RETAIL SALE OF CLOTHING FOR ADULTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
347 BUKIT BATOK STREET 34 #03-254, , Singapore, 650347
Name History
IPC & ABBA
ABBA & IPC TRADING
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment