ACT EDUCATION SOLUTIONS, LIMITED (SINGAPORE BRANCH)

ACT EDUCATION SOLUTIONS, LIMITED (SINGAPORE BRANCH) (Registration Number: T10FC0128E) was incorporated on 2010-11-15 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as FOREIGN COMPANY REGISTERED IN SINGAPORE. The Company's current operating status is

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T10FC0128E
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Unknown
Business Type:
FOREIGN COMPANY REGISTERED IN SINGAPORE
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:85409 TRAINING COURSES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
19 TANGLIN ROAD #09-07, TANGLIN SHOPPING CENTRE, Singapore, 247909
Name History
ACT EDUCATION SOLUTIONS LTD. (HONG KONG)
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment