IGLOOO

IGLOOO (Registration Number: 53418096E) was incorporated on 2020-08-03 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53418096E
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:52109 SPECIALISED STORAGE N.E.C. (E.G. WINE WAREHOUSING, DOCUMENT STORAGE AND WAREHOUSING)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
33 JALAN TERUBOK #33, THOMSON PARK, Singapore, 576642
Name History
ADDSPACE
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names