AINFINITE PTE. LTD.

AINFINITE PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 200108108N) was incorporated on 2001-12-20 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
200108108N
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46900 WHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47711 RETAIL SALE OF CLOTHING FOR ADULTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
210 CHOA CHU KANG CENTRAL #B1-162, , Singapore, 680210
Name History
HUA YANG CONSULTANCY PTE LTD
WORLD CLASS CONSULTANCY PTE LTD
HOPE LEARNING PLACE PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment