AL AFEEYAH TRADING AND SERVICES LLP

AL AFEEYAH TRADING AND SERVICES LLP (Registration Number: T21LL0241E) was incorporated on 2021-02-16 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T21LL0241E
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47214 RETAIL SALE OF HEALTH SUPPLEMENTS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47739 RETAIL SALE OF PERSONAL EFFECTS N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
144 JOO CHIAT ROAD , , Singapore, 427423
Name History
AF TRADING AND SERVICES LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment