SHOP NOW LAH LLP

SHOP NOW LAH LLP (Registration Number: T17LL1334H) was incorporated on 2017-07-11 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T17LL1334H
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:90003 ORCHESTRAS, MUSICAL BANDS, CHOIRS AND DANCE GROUPS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:82303 EVENT/CONCERT ORGANISERS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
1 BUKIT BATOK CRESCENT #09-55, WCEGA PLAZA, Singapore, 658064
Name History
ALL MUSIC AFFAIRS LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment