DAILY DIECAST SINGAPORE

DAILY DIECAST SINGAPORE (Registration Number: 53399722D) was incorporated on 2019-06-27 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53399722D
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46900 WHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:82303 EVENT/CONCERT ORGANISERS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
21 FERNVALE CLOSE #04-03, RIVERTREES RESIDENCES, Singapore, 797460
Name History
ALPHA VENDING & TRADING
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment