ANEXT BANK PTE. LTD.

ANEXT BANK PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 202119365M) was incorporated on 2021-06-02 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
202119365M
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:64130 WHOLESALE BANKS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
8 SHENTON WAY #45-01, AXA TOWER, Singapore, 068811
Name History
ANT BANK (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment