C&D AIRCON REPAIR & SERVICES

C&D AIRCON REPAIR & SERVICES (Registration Number: 53421948M) was incorporated on 2020-10-06 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53421948M
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:95220 REPAIR OF DOMESTIC ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC APPLIANCES EXCEPT AUDIO AND VIDEO EQUIPMENT (EG REFRIGERATORS, WASHING MACHINES AND ROOM AIR-CONDITIONERS)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:43909 OTHER SPECIALISED CONSTRUCTION AND RELATED ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
772 YISHUN AVENUE 3 #11-221, , Singapore, 760772
Name History
DED AIRCON REPAIR & SERVICES
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment