CARTERII SOAP AND SKIN CARE

CARTERII SOAP AND SKIN CARE (Registration Number: 53374450D) was incorporated on 2017-12-06 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Ceased Registration

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53374450D
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Ceased Registration
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:20233 MANUFACTURE OF COSMETICS AND TOILETRIES
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47721 RETAIL SALE OF COSMETICS AND TOILETRIES (INCLUDING SKIN CARE PRODUCTS)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
1F CANTONMENT ROAD #46-69, THE PINNACLE @ DUXTON, Singapore, 085601
Name History
KRISJEWELS ORGANIC SOAP AND SKIN CARE
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
SOAPEDBYSA Live
SOAPY SUDS Live
SOAPICITY Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
SOAP CAR HIRE Ceased Registration
SOAP OPERATOR Cancelled