TWO C VENTURES LLP

TWO C VENTURES LLP (Registration Number: T21LL0219B) was incorporated on 2021-02-09 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T21LL0219B
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47711 RETAIL SALE OF CLOTHING FOR ADULTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
617 HOUGANG AVENUE 8 #11-340, , Singapore, 530617
Name History
CLIFFY CHAIKY VENTURES LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment