COCO LAB

COCO LAB (Registration Number: 53381499E) was incorporated on 2018-05-08 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53381499E
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:85409 TRAINING COURSES N.E.C.
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47109 RETAIL SALE IN OTHER NON-SPECIALISED STORES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
883 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD #05-04, SOUTHBANK, Singapore, 198785
Name History
CONSCIOUS CONSUMER LAB
CONSUMER CONSCIOUSNESS LAB
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment