CURRY & SPICEZ

CURRY & SPICEZ (Registration Number: 53397151M) was incorporated on 2019-04-26 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53397151M
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:56111 RESTAURANTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
434 TAMPINES STREET 43 #09-95, , Singapore, 520434
Name History
CURRY & SPIZE
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
CURRY LEAF Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
CURRY VILLAGE @ 36 BOAT QUAY Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
CURRY GARDENN RESTAURANT Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
CURRY GUMI Live
CURRY IN HURRY Cancelled (Non-Renewal)