THE GREEN PANTHER

THE GREEN PANTHER (Registration Number: 53375472X) was incorporated on 2017-12-31 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53375472X
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:49219 PASSENGER LAND TRANSPORT N.E.C. (EG PRIVATE CARS FOR HIRE WITH OPERATOR AND TRISHAWS)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70201 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES (GENERAL)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
3 ANG MO KIO STREET 62 #01-20, LINK@AMK, Singapore, 569139
Name History
D2-MONSTERS
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment