ENTERTAINMENT 360 LLP

ENTERTAINMENT 360 LLP (Registration Number: T20LL0410D) was incorporated on 2020-03-31 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Gazetted To Be Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T20LL0410D
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Gazetted To Be Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:74200 PHOTOGRAPHIC ACTIVITIES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
6 UBI ROAD 1 #08-13, WINTECH CENTRE, Singapore, 408726
Name History
DOLLOP LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment