ELODEE JEWELLERY LLP

ELODEE JEWELLERY LLP (Registration Number: T20LL1661J) was incorporated on 2020-10-26 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T20LL1661J
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47732 RETAIL SALE OF COSTUME JEWELLERY
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
227 TANAH MERAH KECHIL AVENUE , D'MANOR, Singapore, 465741
Name History
ELODIE JEWELLERY LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment