ESSENTIAL ELEGANCE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

ESSENTIAL ELEGANCE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP (Registration Number: T19LL1540K) was incorporated on 2019-11-07 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T19LL1540K
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47711 RETAIL SALE OF CLOTHING FOR ADULTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
59 UBI AVENUE 1 #06-16, , Singapore, 408938
Name History
ESSENTIAL ELEMENTS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment