EXPERTIS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

EXPERTIS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP (Registration Number: T17LL0280A) was incorporated on 2017-02-08 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T17LL0280A
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:43294 INSTALLATION OF AWNING AND WINDOW SHADES
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:49232 MOVING SERVICES (EG DELIVERY SERVICES, BAGGAGE TRANSFER SERVICES, FURNITURE MOVING SERVICES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
10 ANSON ROAD #26-04, INTERNATIONAL PLAZA, Singapore, 079903
Name History
STYLEXPERTISE LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment