FDC BUILDERS

FDC BUILDERS (Registration Number: 53420910J) was incorporated on 2020-09-20 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Ceased Registration

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53420910J
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Ceased Registration
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:43303 JOINERY AND OTHER WOODWORKS (EG LAMINATED OR PARQUET FLOORING)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:16291 MANUFACTURE OF WOODEN WINDOW, DOOR AND OTHER MILLWORK, EXCEPT PREFABRICATED WOODEN BUILDING STRUCTURES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
15 KIM CHUAN TERRACE , , Singapore, 537037
Name History
FACTORY DIRECT CARPENTRY
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2020-09-20