FINESSE EVENTS MANAGEMENT LLP

FINESSE EVENTS MANAGEMENT LLP (Registration Number: T14LL0679H) was incorporated on 2014-04-07 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T14LL0679H
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70201 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES (GENERAL)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
5001 BEACH ROAD #04-21, GOLDEN MILE COMPLEX, Singapore, 199588
Name History
LINKING MIRRORS LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2014-04-07
360 HOTEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TEAM SPUDSTER LLP Struck Off
FBB LLP Struck Off
AR EXPRESS Ceased Registration
MAX LUIGI Cancelled
Similar Names
FINESSE COFFEE LLP Struck Off
FINESSESTRADE LLP Struck Off
FINESSE LEARNING Cancellation In Progress
FINESSEXPRESS Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
FINESSE LEARNING HUB Ceased Registration
FINESSE FORT Cancelled