GORKHA GRILL F&B

GORKHA GRILL F&B (Registration Number: 46432900X) was incorporated on 1992-04-28 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
46432900X
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Unknown
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:56122 FOOD COURTS, COFFEE SHOPS, AND EATING HOUSES (WITH MAINLY FOOD AND BEVERAGE INCOME)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
21 SMITH STREET , , Singapore, 058935
Name History
HONGKONG.HONGKONG HUP FATT F & B
HUP FATT EATING HOUSE
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment