GROUPLAUNCH LLP

GROUPLAUNCH LLP (Registration Number: T11LL1175A) was incorporated on 2011-06-30 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T11LL1175A
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:63120 WEB PORTALS (E.G. WEB SEARCH, SOCIAL NETWORKING SITES, ONLINE MARKETPLACE, REVIEW PORTALS)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
41 ENG KONG PLACE , ENG KONG PARK, Singapore, 599113
Name History
UPSTART LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
LAUNCH LLP Live
LAUNCH PLUS LLP Struck Off
LAUNCHPADCYBER Ceased Registration
LAUNCHED Live
LAUNCH LC SERVICE Ceased Registration
LAUNCHING Cancelled