HOPE NATURALS LLP

HOPE NATURALS LLP (Registration Number: T11LL1572K) was incorporated on 2011-08-29 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T11LL1572K
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47910 RETAIL SALE VIA INTERNET (WITH INCOME MAINLY FROM ONLINE SALES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
11 SHANGHAI ROAD #07-01, QUEENSBERRY LODGE, Singapore, 248185
Name History
HOPE NUTRITIONALS LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2011-08-29
MYTRENDYAFFAIR LLP Struck Off
D.W.D HOLDINGS LLP Struck Off
CELSIUS LLP Struck Off
CSY & ASSOCIATES Cancelled
ASIA GOLD RIDGE RESOURCES Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
REIGN IN STYLE Cancelled