INSIGHT CONFERENCES

INSIGHT CONFERENCES (Registration Number: 53133349C) was incorporated on 2009-01-11 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53133349C
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:82302 CONVENTION/CONFERENCE ORGANISERS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
30 PEMIMPIN PLACE , CORAL PARK, Singapore, 576027
Name History
INSIGNT CONFERENCES
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2009-01-11
TAY LIAN CHEE CLEANING LLP Gazetted To Be Struck Off
ADDICTION FASHION Cancelled
TO THE NINES Cancelled
MABEL Ceased Registration
LIFEWERKZ Cancelled
PASSION 11 Cancelled
PLOXIVERSE Cancelled
THE ORIGINAL SINGAPORE CAT WALKS Cancelled (Non-Renewal)