KAIROS HEITH LLP

KAIROS HEITH LLP (Registration Number: T14LL3120D) was incorporated on 2014-12-28 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T14LL3120D
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70201 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES (GENERAL)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
155 JALAN TECK WHYE #10-71, , Singapore, 680155
Name History
KAIROS YGEIA LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2014-12-28
CARDSCREATIONZ LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
CHENG SHI GROUP Cancelled
IBAC SERVICES Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
SPYTHEMAN Cancelled