KINARA NORTH INDIAN CUISINE

KINARA NORTH INDIAN CUISINE (Registration Number: 52980872B) was incorporated on 2002-10-23 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
52980872B
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:56122 FOOD COURTS, COFFEE SHOPS, AND EATING HOUSES (WITH MAINLY FOOD AND BEVERAGE INCOME)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:56130 PUBS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
50 CIRCULAR ROAD , , Singapore, 049405
Name History
SAFFRON BISTRO
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment