KIYO ENGINEERING

KIYO ENGINEERING (Registration Number: 53443144E) was incorporated on 2021-11-26 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53443144E
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:71123 ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES IN ENERGY MANAGEMENT AND CLEAN ENERGY SYSTEMS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:71129 ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
107 TAMPINES STREET 86 #04-21, THE ALPS RESIDENCES, Singapore, 528533
Name History
KIYOMI ENGINEERING
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
KIYOSHI OFFICIAL Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
KIYOO Ceased Registration
KIYOMI Ceased Registration
KIYOSHI Cancelled
KIYO APPAREL Cancelled
KIYOMIZU ECOLUTION Ceased Registration