QQ RUNNER SERVICE

QQ RUNNER SERVICE (Registration Number: 53417391L) was incorporated on 2020-07-21 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53417391L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46303 WHOLESALE OF A GENERAL LINE (WIDE RANGE) OF GROCERIES (E.G. CEREALS, SUGAR, EDIBLE OILS, SAUCES AND DAIRY PRODUCTS)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46304 WHOLESALE OF CONFECTIONERY AND BAKERY PRODUCTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
330 BEDOK ROAD , BEDOK SHOPPING COMPLEX, Singapore, 469502
Name History
KK EXPORT
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2020-07-21
Similar Names
RUNNERA SG Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
RUNNERA Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
RUNNERS' PROJECT Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
RUNNER CULTURE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
RUNNER'S EDGE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
RUNNERS CONNECTION Cancelled
RUNNER4HIRE Cancelled
RUNNER EXPRESS Cancelled
RUNNER'S INTERNATIONAL Converted To LLP