LEAP CAPITAL LP

LEAP CAPITAL LP (Registration Number: T19LP0003G) was incorporated on 2019-01-05 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Limited Partnership. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled (Non-Renewal)

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T19LP0003G
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
Business Type:
Limited Partnership
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:64202 OTHER HOLDING COMPANIES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
29 YISHUN STREET 51 #02-19, SIGNATURE AT YISHUN, Singapore, 767989
Name History
LEAP VENTURE HOLDINGS LP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2019-01-05
YHOO LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
JASON GUITARS Ceased Registration
SGRAFFLE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
KARTIKA TECHNOLOGY Ceased Registration
HOSEKLAN Ceased Registration
FORUM SUBSEA Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
ENAUAN Cancelled (Non-Renewal)