LIMOUSINE & TOUR SERVICES SINGAPORE

LIMOUSINE & TOUR SERVICES SINGAPORE (Registration Number: 53327402L) was incorporated on 2016-01-20 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled (Non-Renewal)

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53327402L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:49215 RENTAL AND LEASING OF CARS WITH DRIVER (EXCLUDING STREET-HAIL AND RIDE-HAIL SERVICE PROVIDERS)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70203 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR HOTELS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
499B TAMPINES AVENUE 9 #12-240, , Singapore, 522499
Name History
LIMOUSINE SINGAPORE SERVICES
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment