LLP CHAN & TAN PTE. LTD.

LLP CHAN & TAN PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 201434759C) was incorporated on 2014-11-21 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is In Liquidation - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
201434759C
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
In Liquidation - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:73100 ADVERTISING ACTIVITIES
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70209 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
61 BUKIT BATOK CRESCENT #04-04A, HENG LOONG BUILDING, Singapore, 658078
Name History
VINTAGE WINERY PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment