MANAGEMENT SRS LLP

MANAGEMENT SRS LLP (Registration Number: T19LL0464L) was incorporated on 2019-03-29 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T19LL0464L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70201 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES (GENERAL)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
2 SIMS CLOSE #06-07, GEMINI @ SIMS, Singapore, 387298
Name History
SRS ADVISORY LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment