MANAGEMENT SYSTEM CERTIFICATION (SINGAPORE)

MANAGEMENT SYSTEM CERTIFICATION (SINGAPORE) (Registration Number: 53435805E) was incorporated on 2021-06-25 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53435805E
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:74909 OTHER PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:71200 TECHNICAL TESTING AND ANALYSIS SERVICES (INCLUDING CERTIFICATION OF PRODUCTS AND SERVICES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
183 JALAN PELIKAT #01-06, THE PROMENADE@PELIKAT, Singapore, 537643
Name History
DBS CERTIFICATIONS (SINGAPORE) INTERNATIONAL
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment