MEDICAL EQUIPMENT LLP

MEDICAL EQUIPMENT LLP (Registration Number: T08LL0827A) was incorporated on 2008-06-22 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T08LL0827A
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:74111 ELECTRONICS-RELATED INDUSTRIAL DESIGN SERVICES
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:86903 AMBULANCE AND MEDICAL EVACUATION SERVICES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
1 PARK ROAD #06-01/02, PEOPLE'S PARK COMPLEX, Singapore, 059108
Name History
SINGASIA MEDICAL LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment