MEOW & WUFF PET CARE SERVICES

MEOW & WUFF PET CARE SERVICES (Registration Number: 53363010W) was incorporated on 2017-05-19 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53363010W
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:96095 CARE SERVICES FOR PETS AND ANIMALS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
336 JURONG EAST AVENUE 1 #08-1634, , Singapore, 600336
Name History
MEOW & WUFF PETS SERVICES
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2017-05-19
MY THERAPEUTIC PLAY SPACE LLP Gazetted To Be Struck Off
MIHO & COMPANY LLP Struck Off
ACEDUCATION LLP Gazetted To Be Struck Off
MILLAGE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
RAIMAN'S FOOD SERVICES Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
Similar Names
MEOWIE LLP Gazetted To Be Struck Off
MEOW SPACE LLP Struck Off
MEOW FURRY Live
MEOWOOF Live
MEOW HOMESTAY Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
MEOWLY Ceased Registration
MEOW KING Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
MEOWPAWLISH Cancelled (Non-Renewal)