MILLIONS RECRUITMENT

MILLIONS RECRUITMENT (Registration Number: 53461642M) was incorporated on 2023-01-17 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53461642M
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:78103 DOMESTIC WORKER EMPLOYMENT PLACEMENT AGENCIES (EXCLUDING ONLINE MARKETPLACES)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:78104 EMPLOYMENT AGENCIES (EXCLUDING DOMESTIC WORKER EMPLOYMENT PLACEMENT AGENCIES AND ONLINE MARKETPLACES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
302 SERANGOON AVENUE 2 #02-286, CHUAN VILLAGE, Singapore, 550302
Name History
MILLIONS RECUITMENT
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2023-01-17