OK PLUMBING

OK PLUMBING (Registration Number: 53380023D) was incorporated on 2018-04-09 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled (Non-Renewal)

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53380023D
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:43220 PLUMBING, HEATING (NON-ELECTRIC) AND AIR-CONDITIONING
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:42201 WATER AND GAS PIPE-LINE AND SEWER CONSTRUCTION
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
524B TAMPINES CENTRAL 7 #17-67, TAMPINES GREENLEAF, Singapore, 522524
Name History
MAJESTIC PLUMBING
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2018-04-09
JLLJ LLP Struck Off
SHIRIAI LLP Struck Off
SLONNE LLP Struck Off
ORANGENOSE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
ILLUXI Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
SHANE TRADING & SERVICES Cancelled (Non-Renewal)