OLLA SG

OLLA SG (Registration Number: 53328796X) was incorporated on 2016-02-10 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled (Non-Renewal)

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53328796X
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:74201 PHOTO TAKING SERVICES (EG PORTRAIT OR STUDIO PHOTOGRAPHY)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
939 TAMPINES AVENUE 5 #05-169, TAMPINES PALMSPRING, Singapore, 520939
Name History
LIGHTSNCAMERASG
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2016-02-10
TUTTI SG Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
BOMBAY COFFEE COMPANY Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
S.C.V.E. MOTORS Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
VALUE PLUS IT SERVICES Ceased Registration
ICY QUEEN Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
Similar Names