PRIME BEAUTY

PRIME BEAUTY (Registration Number: 53393632B) was incorporated on 2019-02-12 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53393632B
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:96024 MASSAGE PARLOURS AND FOOT REFLEXOLOGY
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:96022 BEAUTY SALONS AND SPAS (INCLUDING SLIMMING, SKIN CARE AND HAIR CARE CENTRES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
14 DUNLOP STREET , , Singapore, 209343
Name History
PRIME MASSAGE
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment