PRISTINE TYRES PTE. LTD.

PRISTINE TYRES PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 202136453Z) was incorporated on 2021-10-19 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
202136453Z
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:95301 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES (INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF PARTS & ACCESSORIES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
122A TELOK AYER STREET , , Singapore, 068591
Name History
PRESTINE TYRES PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment