RESTORING THE FOUNDATIONS ASIA PACIFIC PTE. LTD.

RESTORING THE FOUNDATIONS ASIA PACIFIC PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 201108273H) was incorporated on 2011-04-06 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
201108273H
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:85491 CORPORATE TRAINING SERVICES AND MOTIVATIONAL COURSE PROVIDERS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:58190 OTHER PUBLISHING ACTIVITIES (E.G. PUBLISHING OF PHOTOS, POSTERS, GREETING CARDS)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
265A JOO CHIAT ROAD , , Singapore, 427519
Name History
HEALING HOUSE ASIA PACIFIC PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment