D&R SWIFT LOGISTICS

D&R SWIFT LOGISTICS (Registration Number: 53406959B) was incorporated on 2019-12-11 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Ceased Registration

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53406959B
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Ceased Registration
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:53200 COURIER ACTIVITIES OTHER THAN NATIONAL POST ACTIVITIES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
628B WOODLANDS RING ROAD #09-268, , Singapore, 732628
Name History
RICKYLHY
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2019-12-11
HZW REPAIR Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
HZW COSMETIC Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TRAS GLOBAL Cancelled (Non-Renewal)