SERVICES FOR ENTERTAINMENT LLP

SERVICES FOR ENTERTAINMENT LLP (Registration Number: T13LL2234K) was incorporated on 2013-11-21 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T13LL2234K
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:62013 DEVELOPMENT OF SOFTWARE FOR INTERACTIVE DIGITAL MEDIA (EXCEPT GAMES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
59 FULTON ROAD , FULTON HILL, Singapore, 578942
Name History
CASTINGDB LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2013-11-21
Similar Names