SOLOMON GIFTS LLP

SOLOMON GIFTS LLP (Registration Number: T05LL0344J) was incorporated on 2005-06-20 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T05LL0344J
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46452 WHOLESALE OF HANDICRAFTS AND GIFTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
333 ORCHARD ROAD #03-34, MANDARIN ORCHARD SINGAPORE, Singapore, 238867
Name History
SOLOMON GIFTS INTERNATIONAL LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
SOLOMON EXPRESS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
SOLOMON'S TOYS Ceased Registration
SOLOMON ENT Ceased Registration
SOLOMON TECH TRADING Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
SOLOMON HR & CONSULTING Converted To LLP