SPEAK TO PEAK LLP

SPEAK TO PEAK LLP (Registration Number: T08LL1237G) was incorporated on 2008-09-23 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T08LL1237G
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:85499 OTHER EDUCATION N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
261 WATERLOO STREET #02-24, WATERLOO CENTRE, Singapore, 180261
Name History
OUTSIDE SCHOOL LLP
TAKE THE STAGE LLP
SPEECH RESOURCE LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names