STC INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED

STC INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (Registration Number: 198105318G) was incorporated on 1981-11-16 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved - Members' Voluntary Winding Up

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
198105318G
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Dissolved - Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Business Type:
PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:64202 OTHER HOLDING COMPANIES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
1 WALLICH STREET #15-01, GUOCO TOWER, Singapore, 078881
Name History
STC INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
Comments
No comment