ARTYFACT BY ASHER

ARTYFACT BY ASHER (Registration Number: 53407734W) was incorporated on 2020-01-01 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53407734W
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47742 RETAIL SALE OF HANDICRAFTS, COLLECTIBLES AND GIFTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
280 TAMPINES STREET 22 #10-246, , Singapore, 520280
Name History
THE ARTYFACT
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
ARTYFACTS WORKSHOP Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
ASHER RIVER Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
ASHERLAI Live
ASHER CONSULTANCY Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
ASHER INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
ASHER CONSULTING Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
ASHER COMMUNICATIONS STRATEGIC Cancelled (Non-Renewal)